68
Management & Staff
Our Management and Staff are really a team of equals with different jobs and specialties.
Would you like to join our team?
Learn what it’s like working at Gohlke Pools!
Pat Adams
Maintenance Technician
Luke Allen
Maintenance Technician
Juan Pablo Alzate
Hot Tub Consultant
Bill Arnett
Renovations
Grayson Baker
Apprentice Electrician
Alexis Beltran
Maintenance Technician
Gary Birmes
Senior Repair Technician
C.J. Broadway
Maintenance Technician
Will Bucher
Route Supervisor
Daniel Burks
Maintenance Technician
Travis Burks
Senior Repair Technician
Josh Cagle
Repairs Manager
Nathan Caldwell
Construction Superintendent
Jeremiah Clark
Maintenance Technician
Jodie Cleary
Bookkeeper
Tim Creek
Lead Repairs Coordinator
Jesse Crisman
Lead Carpenter
Nick Day
General Manager
Jason Derden
Repair Technician
Zack Derden
Repair Technician
Caden Dixon
Inventory Associate
Samuel Dowker
Retail Associate
Sunni Duhamell
Lead Maintenance Coordinator
Zach Duhamell
Assistant General Manager
Logan Eddleman
Maintenance Technician
Draegon Finch
Maintenance Technician
Daniel Flores
Carpenter
Joey Gallagher
Lead Repair Technician
Albert Garcia
Repair Technician
Hunter George
Maintenance Technician
Connor Gohlke
New Pool Designer/Consultant
Grant Gohlke
Inventory Manager
Matt Gohlke
President
Wes Gohlke
New Pool Designer/Consultant
Adrian Gomes
Maintenance Technician
Bryan Gonzalez
Maintenance Technician
Evan Harral
Route Supervisor
Aurora Hawkins
Inventory Associate
Christy Horton
Office Manager
Diego Hughes
Maintenance Technician
Grant Hutcherson
Maintenance Technician
Jason Ivey
Maintenance Technician
Amy Jazwiec
Inventory Associate
Chris Jessup
Head Route Supervisor
Brandon Johnson
Maintenance Technician
Cody Kiminski
Maintenance Technician
Meagan Leftwich
Retail Associate
Brandi Lopez
Maintenance Coordinator
Josh Macias
Maintenance Technician
Robert Macias
Maintenance Technician
Kennon Madigan
Maintenance Technician
Camron McLerran
Maintenance Manager
Krislyn McLerran
Retail Associate
Giovanni Morales
Route Supervisor
Melanie Moreno
Inventory/Retail Associate
Haylee Ober
Customer Service Representative
A.W. Oliver
Repair Technician Emeritus
Korbin Parker
Route Supervisor
Taylor Patton
Route Supervisor
Carson Perry
Hot Tub Consultant
Connor Perry
Maintenance Technician
Austin Phillips
Repair Technician
Nicholas Pisciotta
Project Manager
Carter Poeschl
Journeyman Electrician
Terry Poeschl
Master Electrician
Jenna Rachui
Retail Associate
Chance Rainey
Route Supervisor
Triston Ralphs
Maintenance Technician
Dale Rhoades
Special Projects Manager
Clara Righton
Service Administrator
Travis Smith
Special Projects Assistant
Penny Stanford
Facilities Management
Randy Stanford
Lead Mechanic
Charlie Talkington
Maintenance Technician
Joe Tolbert
Route Supervisor
Blake Vaughn
Maintenance Technician
Eli Watson
Renovation Consultant
Matt Watson
Project Manager
Korbin Whitener
Retail Manager
Trent Wimmer
Route Supervisor
Jeramiah Woodworth
Carpenter
Corey Yildirim
Building Division Manager
Natalie Zabel
Maintenance Technician
Christian Zemanek
Route Supervisor